27 Collection Rarity: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Zombie | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Hand | |||
!Trait Name | |||
!Amount in the collection | |||
!Rarity % | |||
|- | |||
|Purple Balloon | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Slugger | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Driver | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Graffiti Pipe | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Slugger | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Extras | |||
!Trait Name | |||
!Amount in the collection | |||
!Rarity % | |||
|- | |||
|Headphones | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Joker | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Khaki Fanny Pack | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Foxy Rig | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Clothes | |||
!Trait Name | |||
!Amount in the collection | |||
!Rarity % | |||
|- | |||
|Tracksuit (Red) | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crocodile Mascot | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Latex Top | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fish Hoodie | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tracksuit (Cream) | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Banana Tee | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cat Suit | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oath Tee | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oath Hoodie | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Glasses | |||
!Trait Name | |||
!Amount in the collection | |||
!Rarity % | |||
|- | |||
|Lennon's | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Shades | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Blue Lennons | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Paranos (Brown) | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Paranos (Grey) | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Green Tea Shades | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Paranos (Purple) | |||
|21 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Aviators | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Earrings | |||
!Trait Name | |||
!Amount in the collection | |||
!Rarity % | |||
|- | |||
|Fomo | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Girl | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rare | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|WAGMI | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Love | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|IYKYK | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crypto | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DYOR | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Foxy | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Nose | |||
!Trait Name | |||
!Amount in the collection | |||
!Rarity % | |||
|- | |||
|Chicken | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Clown | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Mouth | |||
!Trait Name | |||
!Amount in the collection | |||
!Rarity % | |||
|- | |||
|Cigarette (Black) | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ducktape | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pacifier | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Joint | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stalk | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Long Cigarette | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cigarette | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Long Cigarette | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Backpack | |||
!Trait Name | |||
!Amount in the collection | |||
!Rarity % | |||
|- | |||
|Red Fox | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Khaki | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ladybug | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Khaki | |||
Revision as of 00:48, 3 March 2024
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Purple Balloon | 1 | |
| Zombie Slugger | 1 | |
| Driver | 4 | |
| Graffiti Pipe | 4 | |
| Slugger | 8 |
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Headphones | 1 | |
| Joker | 4 | |
| Khaki Fanny Pack | 9 | |
| Foxy Rig | 12 |
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Tracksuit (Red) | 1 | |
| Crocodile Mascot | 1 | |
| Latex Top | 2 | |
| Fish Hoodie | 2 | |
| Tracksuit (Cream) | 2 | |
| Banana Tee | 4 | |
| Cat Suit | 4 | |
| Oath Tee | 5 | |
| Oath Hoodie | 6 |
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Lennon's | 5 | |
| Pink Shades | 5 | |
| Blue Lennons | 11 | |
| Paranos (Brown) | 13 | |
| Paranos (Grey) | 15 | |
| Green Tea Shades | 18 | |
| Paranos (Purple) | 21 | |
| Aviators | 24 |
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Fomo | 2 | |
| Girl | 2 | |
| Rare | 2 | |
| WAGMI | 2 | |
| Love | 3 | |
| IYKYK | 3 | |
| Crypto | 3 | |
| DYOR | 3 | |
| Foxy | 6 |
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Chicken | 1 | |
| Clown | 2 | |
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Cigarette (Black) | 1 | |
| Ducktape | 2 | |
| Pacifier | 2 | |
| Joint | 3 | |
| Stalk | 3 | |
| Long Cigarette | 5 | |
| Cigarette | 3 | |
| Long Cigarette | 5 |
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Red Fox | 3 | |
| Khaki | 6 | |
| Ladybug | 6 |