Apartment Tiers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Overview") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Overview | == Overview == | ||
=== Point Distribution === | |||
==== Address ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Variant Name | |||
!Points Worth | |||
!No. Of Units | |||
|- | |||
|Adichie Avenue | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Amelia Lane | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Beate Street | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Biggie Street | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Bochkareva Place | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Brujeria Street | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Burn Street | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Cleopatra Lane | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Comandanta Ridge | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Crabbos Boardwalk | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Elle Ridge | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Euphoria Way | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Frida Circle | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Gaia Green Street | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Ginsburg Gardens | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|High Road | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Insanity Loop | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Iriaka Street | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Iwamoto Street | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Kagwiria Path | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Kali Crossway | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Khutulun Way | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Korben Street | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Ladonna Brave Boulevard | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Levs Loop | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Li Ang Avenue | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Lorin Hill | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Madrina Street | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Malala Road | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Meditation Lane | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Micu Boulevard | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Phule Park | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Policarpa Avenue | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Puddin Circle | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Quarantine Way | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Reynarey Boulevard | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Rose Way Boulevard | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Rudneva Road | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Samus Street | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Se7ens Lane | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Shaarawi Veil Street | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Sojourner Way | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Suu Kyi Road | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Sven Lounge Street | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Taramon Road | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Tubman Trail | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Ugly Teresa Street | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Unity Drive | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Yemaya Boulevard | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Zelda Crossway | |||
|488.96 | |||
|20 | |||
|} | |||
==== Antenna ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Variant Name | |||
!Points Worth | |||
!No. Of Rooms | |||
|- | |||
|With Antenna | |||
|719 | |||
|281 | |||
|- | |||
|Without Antenna | |||
|0 | |||
|719 | |||
|} | |||
==== Backyard ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Variant Name | |||
!Points Worth | |||
!No. Of Units | |||
|- | |||
|Greenhouse | |||
|850 | |||
|150 | |||
|- | |||
|Green Lawn | |||
|813 | |||
|187 | |||
|- | |||
|Gym | |||
|835 | |||
|165 | |||
|- | |||
|Hammock | |||
|844 | |||
|156 | |||
|- | |||
|Pool | |||
|812 | |||
|188 | |||
|- | |||
|Wrecked Car | |||
|846 | |||
|154 | |||
|} | |||
==== Banners ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Variant Name | |||
!Points Worth | |||
!No. Of Units | |||
|- | |||
|Abandon All Hope | |||
|462 | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|Bunker | |||
|492 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|Free Hugs | |||
|471 | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|Not A Gang House | |||
|468 | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|Police Station LOL | |||
|459 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|Quack The Police | |||
|466 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|Riot House | |||
|463 | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|Wen Lambo | |||
|466 | |||
|34 | |||
|} | |||
==== Barb Wire ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Variant Name | |||
!Points Worth | |||
!No. Of Units | |||
|- | |||
|With Barb Wire | |||
|919 | |||
|81 | |||
|- | |||
|Without Barb Wire | |||
|0 | |||
|919 | |||
|} | |||
==== Bedrooms ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Variant Name | |||
!Points Worth | |||
!No. Of Units | |||
|- | |||
|2 Rooms | |||
|548 | |||
|452 | |||
|- | |||
|3 Rooms | |||
|1250 | |||
|439 | |||
|- | |||
|4 Rooms | |||
|2000 | |||
|97 | |||
|- | |||
|5 Rooms | |||
|2500 | |||
|12 | |||
|} | |||
==== Big Teresa ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Variant Name | |||
!Points Worth | |||
!No. Of Units | |||
|- | |||
|With Teresa | |||
|961 | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|Without Teresa | |||
|0 | |||
|961 | |||
|} | |||
==== Floors ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Variant Name | |||
!Points Worth | |||
!No. Of Units | |||
|- | |||
|1 Floor | |||
|500 | |||
|258 | |||
|- | |||
|2 Floors | |||
|750 | |||
|406 | |||
|- | |||
|3 Floors | |||
|900 | |||
|336 | |||
|} | |||
==== Garage ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Variant Names | |||
!Points Worth | |||
!No. Of Units | |||
|- | |||
|With Garage | |||
|551 | |||
|449 | |||
|- | |||
|Without Garage | |||
|0 | |||
|551 | |||
|} | |||
==== Hoop ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Variant Name | |||
!Points Worth | |||
!No. Of Units | |||
|- | |||
|With Hoop | |||
|896 | |||
|105 | |||
|- | |||
|Without Hoop | |||
|0 | |||
|895 | |||
|} | |||
==== Lemonade Stand ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Variant Name | |||
!Point Worth | |||
!No. Of Units | |||
|- | |||
|With Stand | |||
|719 | |||
|281 | |||
|- | |||
|Without Stand | |||
|0 | |||
|719 | |||
|} | |||
==== Lookout ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Variant Name | |||
!Points Worth | |||
!No. Of Units | |||
|- | |||
|1K Plane | |||
|423 | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |||
|Mob Mobile | |||
|441 | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|NONE | |||
| -235 | |||
|735 | |||
|- | |||
|Pack | |||
|438 | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|Solo | |||
|433 | |||
|67 | |||
|} | |||
==== Mutineer Flag ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Variant Name | |||
!Point Worth | |||
!No. Of Units | |||
|- | |||
|With Flag | |||
|959 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|Without Flag | |||
|0 | |||
|959 | |||
|} | |||
==== Secret Room ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Variant Name | |||
!Points Worth | |||
!No. Of Units | |||
|- | |||
|With Room | |||
|888 | |||
|112 | |||
|- | |||
|Without Room | |||
|0 | |||
|888 | |||
|} | |||
==== Storage Capacity ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Variant Name | |||
!Points Worth | |||
!No. Of Units | |||
|- | |||
|1000 | |||
|594 | |||
|258 | |||
|- | |||
|1500 | |||
|664 | |||
|406 | |||
|- | |||
|1750 | |||
|742 | |||
|336 | |||
|} | |||
==== Wall Damage ==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Variant Name | |||
!Points Worth | |||
!No. Of Units | |||
|- | |||
|Cheese Grater | |||
|0 | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|Chipped Corner | |||
|0 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|Circle Of Square | |||
|0 | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|DIY Windows | |||
|0 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|Dilapidated | |||
|0 | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
|Eleven | |||
|0 | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Mouse Hole | |||
|0 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|NONE | |||
|624 | |||
|624 | |||
|- | |||
|Paw Mark | |||
|0 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|Peek A Boo | |||
|0 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|See Through | |||
|0 | |||
|23 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 01:26, 13 February 2024
Overview
Point Distribution
Address
| Variant Name | Points Worth | No. Of Units |
|---|---|---|
| Adichie Avenue | 488.96 | 20 |
| Amelia Lane | 488.96 | 20 |
| Beate Street | 488.96 | 20 |
| Biggie Street | 488.96 | 20 |
| Bochkareva Place | 488.96 | 20 |
| Brujeria Street | 488.96 | 20 |
| Burn Street | 488.96 | 20 |
| Cleopatra Lane | 488.96 | 20 |
| Comandanta Ridge | 488.96 | 20 |
| Crabbos Boardwalk | 488.96 | 20 |
| Elle Ridge | 488.96 | 20 |
| Euphoria Way | 488.96 | 20 |
| Frida Circle | 488.96 | 20 |
| Gaia Green Street | 488.96 | 20 |
| Ginsburg Gardens | 488.96 | 20 |
| High Road | 488.96 | 20 |
| Insanity Loop | 488.96 | 20 |
| Iriaka Street | 488.96 | 20 |
| Iwamoto Street | 488.96 | 20 |
| Kagwiria Path | 488.96 | 20 |
| Kali Crossway | 488.96 | 20 |
| Khutulun Way | 488.96 | 20 |
| Korben Street | 488.96 | 20 |
| Ladonna Brave Boulevard | 488.96 | 20 |
| Levs Loop | 488.96 | 20 |
| Li Ang Avenue | 488.96 | 20 |
| Lorin Hill | 488.96 | 20 |
| Madrina Street | 488.96 | 20 |
| Malala Road | 488.96 | 20 |
| Meditation Lane | 488.96 | 20 |
| Micu Boulevard | 488.96 | 20 |
| Phule Park | 488.96 | 20 |
| Policarpa Avenue | 488.96 | 20 |
| Puddin Circle | 488.96 | 20 |
| Quarantine Way | 488.96 | 20 |
| Reynarey Boulevard | 488.96 | 20 |
| Rose Way Boulevard | 488.96 | 20 |
| Rudneva Road | 488.96 | 20 |
| Samus Street | 488.96 | 20 |
| Se7ens Lane | 488.96 | 20 |
| Shaarawi Veil Street | 488.96 | 20 |
| Sojourner Way | 488.96 | 20 |
| Suu Kyi Road | 488.96 | 20 |
| Sven Lounge Street | 488.96 | 20 |
| Taramon Road | 488.96 | 20 |
| Tubman Trail | 488.96 | 20 |
| Ugly Teresa Street | 488.96 | 20 |
| Unity Drive | 488.96 | 20 |
| Yemaya Boulevard | 488.96 | 20 |
| Zelda Crossway | 488.96 | 20 |
Antenna
| Variant Name | Points Worth | No. Of Rooms |
|---|---|---|
| With Antenna | 719 | 281 |
| Without Antenna | 0 | 719 |
Backyard
| Variant Name | Points Worth | No. Of Units |
|---|---|---|
| Greenhouse | 850 | 150 |
| Green Lawn | 813 | 187 |
| Gym | 835 | 165 |
| Hammock | 844 | 156 |
| Pool | 812 | 188 |
| Wrecked Car | 846 | 154 |
Banners
| Variant Name | Points Worth | No. Of Units |
|---|---|---|
| Abandon All Hope | 462 | 38 |
| Bunker | 492 | 8 |
| Free Hugs | 471 | 29 |
| Not A Gang House | 468 | 32 |
| Police Station LOL | 459 | 41 |
| Quack The Police | 466 | 34 |
| Riot House | 463 | 37 |
| Wen Lambo | 466 | 34 |
Barb Wire
| Variant Name | Points Worth | No. Of Units |
|---|---|---|
| With Barb Wire | 919 | 81 |
| Without Barb Wire | 0 | 919 |
Bedrooms
| Variant Name | Points Worth | No. Of Units |
|---|---|---|
| 2 Rooms | 548 | 452 |
| 3 Rooms | 1250 | 439 |
| 4 Rooms | 2000 | 97 |
| 5 Rooms | 2500 | 12 |
Big Teresa
| Variant Name | Points Worth | No. Of Units |
|---|---|---|
| With Teresa | 961 | 39 |
| Without Teresa | 0 | 961 |
Floors
| Variant Name | Points Worth | No. Of Units |
|---|---|---|
| 1 Floor | 500 | 258 |
| 2 Floors | 750 | 406 |
| 3 Floors | 900 | 336 |
Garage
| Variant Names | Points Worth | No. Of Units |
|---|---|---|
| With Garage | 551 | 449 |
| Without Garage | 0 | 551 |
Hoop
| Variant Name | Points Worth | No. Of Units |
|---|---|---|
| With Hoop | 896 | 105 |
| Without Hoop | 0 | 895 |
Lemonade Stand
| Variant Name | Point Worth | No. Of Units |
|---|---|---|
| With Stand | 719 | 281 |
| Without Stand | 0 | 719 |
Lookout
| Variant Name | Points Worth | No. Of Units |
|---|---|---|
| 1K Plane | 423 | 77 |
| Mob Mobile | 441 | 59 |
| NONE | -235 | 735 |
| Pack | 438 | 62 |
| Solo | 433 | 67 |
Mutineer Flag
| Variant Name | Point Worth | No. Of Units |
|---|---|---|
| With Flag | 959 | 41 |
| Without Flag | 0 | 959 |
Secret Room
| Variant Name | Points Worth | No. Of Units |
|---|---|---|
| With Room | 888 | 112 |
| Without Room | 0 | 888 |
Storage Capacity
| Variant Name | Points Worth | No. Of Units |
|---|---|---|
| 1000 | 594 | 258 |
| 1500 | 664 | 406 |
| 1750 | 742 | 336 |
Wall Damage
| Variant Name | Points Worth | No. Of Units |
|---|---|---|
| Cheese Grater | 0 | 49 |
| Chipped Corner | 0 | 45 |
| Circle Of Square | 0 | 43 |
| DIY Windows | 0 | 41 |
| Dilapidated | 0 | 48 |
| Eleven | 0 | 12 |
| Mouse Hole | 0 | 41 |
| NONE | 624 | 624 |
| Paw Mark | 0 | 34 |
| Peek A Boo | 0 | 40 |
| See Through | 0 | 23 |