State: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Babyl.png|thumb|1025x1025px]] | |||
== Overview == | |||
Hometown Pride - If 5 from same state, have percentage for revival after k.o with small health | Hometown Pride - If 5 from same state, have percentage for revival after k.o with small health | ||
Will be added perks for matching group types as well | |||
=== Babyl States: === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!State Name | |||
!State Symbol Animal | |||
!Group Type | |||
!Population | |||
|- | |||
|Evergreat | |||
|Fire Ant | |||
|Anthropoda | |||
|737,641 | |||
|- | |||
|Suladia | |||
|Walrus | |||
|Water | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bellicia | |||
|Scorpion | |||
|Anthropoda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Neraheux | |||
|Bear | |||
|Carnivores | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Casanallas | |||
|Fox | |||
|Carnivores | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Zavanza | |||
|Goat | |||
|Herbivore | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Uxley | |||
|Rhino | |||
|Herbivore | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Youngstown | |||
|Shark | |||
|Water | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Metropia | |||
|Alligator | |||
|Water | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Augustine | |||
|Spider | |||
|Anthropoda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ixpinaw | |||
|Jellyfish | |||
|Water | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollowpeck | |||
|Wolverine | |||
|Carnivores | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Olena | |||
|Centipede | |||
|Anthropoda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lyalota | |||
|Elephant | |||
|Herbivore | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Duran | |||
|Hawk | |||
|Aerial | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sheepville | |||
|Wasp | |||
|Aerial | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Alchranes | |||
|Komodo | |||
|Anthropoda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|New Shaolin | |||
|Bee | |||
|Aerial | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Alowa | |||
|Crab | |||
|Water | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Krillieg | |||
|Chameleon | |||
|Anthropoda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Quanham | |||
|Bat | |||
|Aerial | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Reggs Island | |||
|Lynx | |||
|Carnivores | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Wallisport | |||
|Bison | |||
|Herbivore | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Haleshmore | |||
|Mantis | |||
|Anthropoda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nancyland | |||
|Turtle | |||
|Water | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jameses | |||
|Horse | |||
|Herbivore | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kipscapally | |||
|Hyena | |||
|Carnivores | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Viceton | |||
|Coyote | |||
|Carnivores | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ramshire | |||
|Deer | |||
|Herbivore | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jericho | |||
|Owl | |||
|Aerial | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tossado | |||
|Snake | |||
|Water | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|New Central | |||
|Mosquito | |||
|Aerial | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|North Newton | |||
|Dolphin | |||
|Water | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mercy | |||
|Kangaroo | |||
|Herbivore | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crowley | |||
|Boar | |||
|Herbivore | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Verand | |||
|Beetle | |||
|Aerial | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Knoxland | |||
|Beaver | |||
|Water | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|New Brashford | |||
|Bull | |||
|Herbivore | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Seaman Shores | |||
|Whale | |||
|Water | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|South Newton | |||
|Lion | |||
|Carnivores | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Elk | |||
|Tiger | |||
|Carnivores | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fantane | |||
|Eagle | |||
|Aerial | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gorja | |||
|Cougar | |||
|Carnivores | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Orendale | |||
|Frog | |||
|Water | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|New Isaacs | |||
|Dog | |||
|Herbivore | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vigara Falls | |||
|Wolf | |||
|Carnivores | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ceparius | |||
|Hornet | |||
|Aerial | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Odin | |||
|Sloth | |||
|Herbivore | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Flueberg | |||
|Tick | |||
|Anthropoda | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Candoane | |||
|Moose | |||
|Herbivore | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 00:39, 19 September 2024

Overview
Hometown Pride - If 5 from same state, have percentage for revival after k.o with small health
Will be added perks for matching group types as well
Babyl States:
| State Name | State Symbol Animal | Group Type | Population |
|---|---|---|---|
| Evergreat | Fire Ant | Anthropoda | 737,641 |
| Suladia | Walrus | Water | |
| Bellicia | Scorpion | Anthropoda | |
| Neraheux | Bear | Carnivores | |
| Casanallas | Fox | Carnivores | |
| Zavanza | Goat | Herbivore | |
| Uxley | Rhino | Herbivore | |
| Youngstown | Shark | Water | |
| Metropia | Alligator | Water | |
| Augustine | Spider | Anthropoda | |
| Ixpinaw | Jellyfish | Water | |
| Hollowpeck | Wolverine | Carnivores | |
| Olena | Centipede | Anthropoda | |
| Lyalota | Elephant | Herbivore | |
| Duran | Hawk | Aerial | |
| Sheepville | Wasp | Aerial | |
| Alchranes | Komodo | Anthropoda | |
| New Shaolin | Bee | Aerial | |
| Alowa | Crab | Water | |
| Krillieg | Chameleon | Anthropoda | |
| Quanham | Bat | Aerial | |
| Reggs Island | Lynx | Carnivores | |
| Wallisport | Bison | Herbivore | |
| Haleshmore | Mantis | Anthropoda | |
| Nancyland | Turtle | Water | |
| Jameses | Horse | Herbivore | |
| Kipscapally | Hyena | Carnivores | |
| Viceton | Coyote | Carnivores | |
| Ramshire | Deer | Herbivore | |
| Jericho | Owl | Aerial | |
| Tossado | Snake | Water | |
| New Central | Mosquito | Aerial | |
| North Newton | Dolphin | Water | |
| Mercy | Kangaroo | Herbivore | |
| Crowley | Boar | Herbivore | |
| Verand | Beetle | Aerial | |
| Knoxland | Beaver | Water | |
| New Brashford | Bull | Herbivore | |
| Seaman Shores | Whale | Water | |
| South Newton | Lion | Carnivores | |
| Elk | Tiger | Carnivores | |
| Fantane | Eagle | Aerial | |
| Gorja | Cougar | Carnivores | |
| Orendale | Frog | Water | |
| New Isaacs | Dog | Herbivore | |
| Vigara Falls | Wolf | Carnivores | |
| Ceparius | Hornet | Aerial | |
| Odin | Sloth | Herbivore | |
| Flueberg | Tick | Anthropoda | |
| Candoane | Moose | Herbivore |