Prio Collection Rarity: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== Face/Expression === | === Face/Expression === | ||
| Line 18: | Line 8: | ||
|Kiss | |Kiss | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
| | |22.22% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chill | |Chill | ||
|82 | |82 | ||
| | |22.78 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bite | |Bite | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
| | |23.61% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Snarl | |Snarl | ||
|86 | |86 | ||
| | |23.89% | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Trait Count === | === Trait Count === | ||
| Line 49: | Line 40: | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|92 | |92 | ||
| | |25.56% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| Line 57: | Line 48: | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|76 | |76 | ||
| | |21.11% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 86: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Glasses === | === Glasses === | ||
| Line 104: | Line 96: | ||
|Shields | |Shields | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | |2.50% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hater Blockers | |Hater Blockers | ||
| Line 114: | Line 106: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Essence === | === Essence === | ||
| Line 123: | Line 116: | ||
|Venom | |Venom | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
| | |23.61% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Psych | |Psych | ||
|87 | |87 | ||
| | |24.17% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sleet | |Sleet | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
| | |24.72% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brimstone | |Brimstone | ||
|99 | |99 | ||
| | |27.50% | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Nose Ring === | === Nose Ring === | ||
| Line 146: | Line 140: | ||
|Gold Loop | |Gold Loop | ||
|102 | |102 | ||
| | |28.33% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Diamond | |Diamond | ||
|111 | |111 | ||
| | |30.83% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bull | |Bull | ||
|139 | |139 | ||
| | |38.61% | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Left Hand === | === Left Hand === | ||
| Line 165: | Line 160: | ||
|Slugger | |Slugger | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| | |6.67% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Katana | |Katana | ||
| Line 173: | Line 168: | ||
|Driver | |Driver | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |8.33% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Crowbar | |Crowbar | ||
| Line 181: | Line 176: | ||
=== Hair === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Trait Name | !Trait Name | ||
!Amount in the collection | !Amount in the collection | ||
!Rarity % | !Rarity % | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pig Buns / Tails | |Pig Buns / Tails | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| | |5.83% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pig Buns | |Pig Buns | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| | |7.50% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wild | |Wild | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
| | |8.61% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Locs | |Locs | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
| | |9.17% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ponytail | |Ponytail | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
| | |10.00% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Poked Bun | |Poked Bun | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | |12.50% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chopped | |Chopped | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
| | |18.33% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pigtails | |Pigtails | ||
|83 | |83 | ||
| | |23.06% | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Locs | |||
|33 | |||
|9.17% | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Poked Bun | |||
|45 | |||
|12.50% | |||
|} | |||
=== Wear/Tops === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Trait Name | |||
!Amount in the collection | |||
!Rarity % | |||
|- | |||
|Jogger | |||
|7 | |||
|1.94 | |||
|- | |||
|Bananas | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oath Hoodie (Yellow) | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cheongsam | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retro (Ptnk) | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Riot Hoodie | |||
|11 | |||
|3.06% | |||
|- | |||
|Retro (Rainbow) | |||
|12 | |||
|31.67% | |||
|- | |||
|Oath Hoodie (Blue) | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Faces | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Floral | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Graffiti | |||
|14 | |||
|3.89% | |||
|- | |||
|Greaser | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vest | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Foxy Camo | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nightgown | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Monster Tee | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retro (Blue) | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retro (Green) | |||
|16 | |||
|4.44% | |||
|- | |||
|Camo | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hallow Shirt | |||
|20 | |||
|5.56% | |||
|} | |||
=== Tattoos === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Trait Name | |||
!Amount in the collection | |||
!Rarity % | |||
|- | |||
|Butterfly | |||
|107 | |||
|29.72% | |||
|- | |||
|Monsters | |||
|111 | |||
|30.83% | |||
|- | |||
|Tribal | |||
|115 | |||
|31.94% | |||
|} | |||
=== Earrings === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Trait Name | |||
!Amount in the collection | |||
!Rarity % | |||
|- | |||
|Diamonds | |||
|108 | |||
|30.00% | |||
|- | |||
|Gold Hoops | |||
|111 | |||
|30.83% | |||
|- | |||
|Piercing Set | |||
|114 | |||
|31.67% | |||
|} | |||
=== Extras === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Trait Name | |||
!Amount in the collection | |||
!Rarity % | |||
|- | |||
|Overalls | |||
|32 | |||
|8.89% | |||
|- | |||
|Monster Bandana | |||
|18 | |||
|5.00% | |||
|} | |||
PORANAS GREY 4.17% | |||
Monster | |||
Green tea shades | |||
blue lennons 3.06% | |||
visor 16.39% | |||
Toothpick 12.78% | |||
Head Gear Red Wrap 18.33% | |||
Head Geat Paper Bag 1.67% | |||
MOUTH | |||
cigar | |||
10.00% | |||
cigarette | |||
10.28% | |||
Latest revision as of 03:18, 3 March 2024
Face/Expression
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Kiss | 80 | 22.22% |
| Chill | 82 | 22.78 |
| Bite | 85 | 23.61% |
| Snarl | 86 | 23.89% |
Trait Count
| No. of Traits | Amount in the Collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| 18 | 8 | |
| 19 | 35 | |
| 20 | 92 | 25.56% |
| 21 | 121 | |
| 22 | 76 | 21.11% |
| 23 | 25 | |
| 24 | 3 |
Right Hand
| Trait Name | Amount in the Collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Driver | 22 | |
| Katana | 22 | |
| Crowbar | 22 | |
| Slugger | 24 | |
| Punk Slugger | 26 |
Glasses
| Trait Name | Amount in Collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Shields | 9 | 2.50% |
| Hater Blockers | 16 | |
Essence
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Venom | 85 | 23.61% |
| Psych | 87 | 24.17% |
| Sleet | 89 | 24.72% |
| Brimstone | 99 | 27.50% |
Nose Ring
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Gold Loop | 102 | 28.33% |
| Diamond | 111 | 30.83% |
| Bull | 139 | 38.61% |
Left Hand
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Slugger | 22 | 6.67% |
| Katana | 24 | |
| Driver | 30 | 8.33% |
| Crowbar | 35 |
Hair
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Pig Buns / Tails | 21 | 5.83% |
| Pig Buns | 27 | 7.50% |
| Wild | 31 | 8.61% |
| Locs | 33 | 9.17% |
| Ponytail | 36 | 10.00% |
| Poked Bun | 45 | 12.50% |
| Chopped | 66 | 18.33% |
| Pigtails | 83 | 23.06% |
| Locs | 33 | 9.17% |
| Poked Bun | 45 | 12.50% |
Wear/Tops
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Jogger | 7 | 1.94 |
| Bananas | 7 | |
| Oath Hoodie (Yellow) | 9 | |
| Cheongsam | 10 | |
| Retro (Ptnk) | 10 | |
| Riot Hoodie | 11 | 3.06% |
| Retro (Rainbow) | 12 | 31.67% |
| Oath Hoodie (Blue) | 12 | |
| Faces | 14 | |
| Floral | 14 | |
| Graffiti | 14 | 3.89% |
| Greaser | 15 | |
| Vest | 16 | |
| Foxy Camo | 16 | |
| Nightgown | 16 | |
| Monster Tee | 16 | |
| Retro (Blue) | 16 | |
| Retro (Green) | 16 | 4.44% |
| Camo | 17 | |
| Hallow Shirt | 20 | 5.56% |
Tattoos
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Butterfly | 107 | 29.72% |
| Monsters | 111 | 30.83% |
| Tribal | 115 | 31.94% |
Earrings
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Diamonds | 108 | 30.00% |
| Gold Hoops | 111 | 30.83% |
| Piercing Set | 114 | 31.67% |
Extras
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Overalls | 32 | 8.89% |
| Monster Bandana | 18 | 5.00% |
PORANAS GREY 4.17%
Green tea shades
blue lennons 3.06%
visor 16.39%
Toothpick 12.78%
Head Gear Red Wrap 18.33%
Head Geat Paper Bag 1.67%
MOUTH
cigar
10.00%
cigarette
10.28%