27 Collection Rarity: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== Hand === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Trait Name | |||
!Amount in the collection | |||
!Rarity % | |||
|- | |||
|Purple Balloon | |||
|1 | |||
|0.28% | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Slugger | |||
|1 | |||
|0.28% | |||
|- | |||
|Driver | |||
|4 | |||
|1.11% | |||
|- | |||
|Graffiti Pipe | |||
|4 | |||
|1.11% | |||
|- | |||
|Slugger | |||
|8 | |||
|2.22% | |||
|} | |||
=== Extras === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Trait Name | |||
!Amount in the collection | |||
!Rarity % | |||
|- | |||
|Headphones | |||
|1 | |||
|0.28% | |||
|- | |||
|Joker | |||
|4 | |||
|1.11% | |||
|- | |||
|Khaki Fanny Pack | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Foxy Rig | |||
|12 | |||
|3.33% | |||
|} | |||
=== Hair === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|Trait Name | |||
|Amount in the collection | |||
|Rarity % | |||
|- | |||
|Short | |||
|18 | |||
|5.00% | |||
|- | |||
|Locs | |||
|33 | |||
|9.17% | |||
|- | |||
|Poked Bun | |||
|45 | |||
|12.50% | |||
|} | |||
=== Clothes === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Trait Name | |||
!Amount in the collection | |||
!Rarity % | |||
|- | |||
|Tracksuit (Red) | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crocodile Mascot | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Latex Top | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fish Hoodie | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tracksuit (Cream) | |||
|2 | |||
|0.56% | |||
|- | |||
|Banana Tee | |||
|4 | |||
|1.11% | |||
|- | |||
|Cat Suit | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Oath Tee | |||
|5 | |||
|1.39% | |||
|- | |||
|Oath Hoodie | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Glasses === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Trait Name | |||
!Amount in the collection | |||
!Rarity % | |||
|- | |||
|Lennon's | |||
|5 | |||
|1.39% | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Shades | |||
|5 | |||
|1.39% | |||
|- | |||
|Blue Lennons | |||
|11 | |||
|3.06 | |||
|- | |||
|Paranos (Brown) | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Paranos (Grey) | |||
|15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Green Tea Shades | |||
|18 | |||
|5.00% | |||
|- | |||
|Paranos (Purple) | |||
|21 | |||
|5.83% | |||
|- | |||
|Aviators | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Collars === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Trait Name | |||
!Amount in the collection | |||
!Rarity % | |||
|- | |||
|Fomo | |||
|2 | |||
|0.56% | |||
|- | |||
|Girl | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rare | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|WAGMI | |||
|2 | |||
|0.56% | |||
|- | |||
|Love | |||
|3 | |||
|0.83% | |||
|- | |||
|IYKYK | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crypto | |||
|3 | |||
|0.83% | |||
|- | |||
|DYOR | |||
|3 | |||
|1.11% | |||
|- | |||
|Foxy | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Nose === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Trait Name | |||
!Amount in the collection | |||
!Rarity % | |||
|- | |||
|Chicken | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Clown | |||
|2 | |||
|0.56% | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Mouth === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Trait Name | |||
!Amount in the collection | |||
!Rarity % | |||
|- | |||
|Cigarette (Black) | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ducktape | |||
|2 | |||
|0.56% | |||
|- | |||
|Pacifier | |||
|2 | |||
|0.56% | |||
|- | |||
|Joint | |||
|3 | |||
|0.83% | |||
|- | |||
|Stalk | |||
|3 | |||
|0.83% | |||
|- | |||
|Long Cigarette | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cigarette | |||
|3 | |||
|10.28% | |||
|- | |||
|Long Cigarette | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|cigar | |||
| | |||
|10.00% | |||
|} | |||
Cigar 10.00% | |||
=== Backpack === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Trait Name | |||
!Amount in the collection | |||
!Rarity % | |||
|- | |||
|Red Fox | |||
|3 | |||
|0.83% | |||
|- | |||
|Khaki | |||
|6 | |||
|1.67% | |||
|- | |||
|Ladybug | |||
|6 | |||
|1.67% | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Background | |||
!Traits Name | |||
!Amount in the collection | |||
!Rarity % | |||
|- | |||
|Creme Tags | |||
| | |||
|0.83% | |||
|- | |||
|Aqua Fox | |||
| | |||
|0.28% | |||
|- | |||
|Brown Dragon | |||
| | |||
|0.56% | |||
|- | |||
|hot | |||
| | |||
|0.83% | |||
|- | |||
|Bright Tags | |||
| | |||
|1.11% | |||
|- | |||
|Tags danger | |||
| | |||
|0.83% | |||
|- | |||
|Gradient | |||
| | |||
|0.83% | |||
|} | |||
Head Gear Fish Bowl 0.83% | |||
Bunny 1.67% | |||
HEAD GEAR teresa 6.39% | |||
HEAD GEARhijab (blue)0.56% | |||
Latest revision as of 03:18, 3 March 2024
Hand
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Purple Balloon | 1 | 0.28% |
| Zombie Slugger | 1 | 0.28% |
| Driver | 4 | 1.11% |
| Graffiti Pipe | 4 | 1.11% |
| Slugger | 8 | 2.22% |
Extras
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Headphones | 1 | 0.28% |
| Joker | 4 | 1.11% |
| Khaki Fanny Pack | 9 | |
| Foxy Rig | 12 | 3.33% |
Hair
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
| Short | 18 | 5.00% |
| Locs | 33 | 9.17% |
| Poked Bun | 45 | 12.50% |
Clothes
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Tracksuit (Red) | 1 | |
| Crocodile Mascot | 1 | |
| Latex Top | 2 | |
| Fish Hoodie | 2 | |
| Tracksuit (Cream) | 2 | 0.56% |
| Banana Tee | 4 | 1.11% |
| Cat Suit | 4 | |
| Oath Tee | 5 | 1.39% |
| Oath Hoodie | 6 |
Glasses
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Lennon's | 5 | 1.39% |
| Pink Shades | 5 | 1.39% |
| Blue Lennons | 11 | 3.06 |
| Paranos (Brown) | 13 | |
| Paranos (Grey) | 15 | |
| Green Tea Shades | 18 | 5.00% |
| Paranos (Purple) | 21 | 5.83% |
| Aviators | 24 |
Collars
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Fomo | 2 | 0.56% |
| Girl | 2 | |
| Rare | 2 | |
| WAGMI | 2 | 0.56% |
| Love | 3 | 0.83% |
| IYKYK | 3 | |
| Crypto | 3 | 0.83% |
| DYOR | 3 | 1.11% |
| Foxy | 6 |
Nose
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Chicken | 1 | |
| Clown | 2 | 0.56% |
Mouth
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Cigarette (Black) | 1 | |
| Ducktape | 2 | 0.56% |
| Pacifier | 2 | 0.56% |
| Joint | 3 | 0.83% |
| Stalk | 3 | 0.83% |
| Long Cigarette | 5 | |
| Cigarette | 3 | 10.28% |
| Long Cigarette | 5 | |
| cigar | 10.00% |
Cigar 10.00%
Backpack
| Trait Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Red Fox | 3 | 0.83% |
| Khaki | 6 | 1.67% |
| Ladybug | 6 | 1.67% |
| Traits Name | Amount in the collection | Rarity % |
|---|---|---|
| Creme Tags | 0.83% | |
| Aqua Fox | 0.28% | |
| Brown Dragon | 0.56% | |
| hot | 0.83% | |
| Bright Tags | 1.11% | |
| Tags danger | 0.83% | |
| Gradient | 0.83% |
Head Gear Fish Bowl 0.83%
Bunny 1.67%
HEAD GEAR teresa 6.39%
HEAD GEARhijab (blue)0.56%